RESULTS | Endurocross RD3 – Nampa Idaho Unofficial

UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Endurocross RD3 Nampa Idaho 2019 Oct.26
https://endurocross.com/
https://www.facebook.com/EnduroCrossSeries/

FULL RESULTS

colton haaker taddy trystan hart 2019 endurocross round 3 idaho -pamfrocklage
colton haaker taddy trystan hart 2019 endurocross round 3 idaho -pamfrocklage
EnduroCross – Round 3 – 10/26/2019
Nampa, ID
SUPER (PRO) – Overall Finish Positions View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st  #1  COLTON HAAKER
PERRIS, CA
1st 1st 2nd 25
 2nd  #111  TADDY BLAZUSIAK
POLAND, EU
2nd 2nd 1st 22
 3rd  #84  TRYSTAN HART
INVEINERE, BC
4th 3rd 3rd 20
 4th  #118  CORY GRAFFUNDER
SIMI VALLEY, CA
6th 4th 8th 18
 5th  #96  TIM APOLLE
GERMANY, EU
8th 7th 5th 16
 6th  #15  MAX GERSTON
NEW RIVER, AZ
3rd 5th 13th 15
 7th  #4  GEOFF AARON
TEMECULA, CA
10th 9th 4th 14
 8th  #575  NICK THOMPSON
GOSHEN, UT
5th 8th 10th 13
 9th  #696  NOAH KEPPLE
EL CAJON, CA
11th 6th 7th 12
 10th  #6 7th 14th 6th 11

 

ADVERTISEMENT

Posted by Craig Thompson on Saturday, October 26, 2019

trystan hart 2019 endurocross pam frocklage
trystan hart 2019 endurocross pam frocklage

 

EnduroCross – Round 3 – 10/26/2019
Nampa, ID
WOMEN – Overall Finish Positions View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Points Earned
 1st  #50  SHELBY TURNER
BARONS, AB
25
 2nd  #31  MORGAN TANKE
RIVERSIDE, CA
22
 3rd  #417  RACHEL GUTISH
TERRE HAUTE, IN
20
 4th  #77  LOUISE FORSLEY
LAKE ELSINORE, CA
18
 5th  #411  MARIA HAHN
LYNNWOOD, WA
16
 6th  #27  OLIVIA PUGH
TACOMA, WA
15
 7th  #31g Unknown  ALLIE STAMBAUGH
MONTROSE, CO
14
 8th  #506  MONIQUE JOHNSON
RADIUM HOT SPRINGS, BC
13
 9th  #107  CYD REINEN
ALBANY, OR
12

 

2019 endurocross rd 3 jack johnson 2019 endurocross
2019 endurocross rd 3 jack johnson 2019 endurocross
2019 endurocross rd 3 jack johnson 2019 endurocross
2019 endurocross rd 3 jack johnson 2019 endurocross
EnduroCross – Round 3 – 10/26/2019
Nampa, ID
VET 35+ – Overall Finish Positions View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Points Earned
 1st  #96  JON SEEHORN
ROCKFORD, WA
25
 2nd  #421  MICHEAL DOBOVICH
CALGARY, AB
22
 3rd  #113  TED HAHN
LYNNWOOD, WA
20
 4th  #805  JOSEPH BARTZIOKAS
JASPER, AB
18
 5th  #37  CRAIG THOMPSON
FRESNO, CA
16
 6th  #78  BRIAN HULL
GOLDEN, BC
15
 7th  #57  RYAN MIDDLETON
CALGARY, AB
14
 8th  #88  ANDREW DICKSON
COLFAX, CA
13
 9th  #97  BRIAN MARTINSON
CASPER, WY
12
 10th  #194  SHAUN SIMMONS
SHELTON, WA
11

 

FINAL OVERALL POINTS – 2019 Endurocross Season -United States

2019 AMA EnduroCross Series
SUPER (PRO)
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
8/24/2019
Finish
10/19/2019
Finish
10/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st – COLTON HAAKER
#1 – PERRIS, CA
1st 2nd 1st 72
2nd – TADDY BLAZUSIAK
#111 – POLAND, EU
3rd 1st 2nd 67 (-5)
3rd – TRYSTAN HART
#84 – INVEINERE, BC
5th 3rd 3rd 56 (-16)
4th – CORY GRAFFUNDER
#118 – SIMI VALLEY, CA
2nd 9th 4th 52 (-20)
5th – MAX GERSTON
#15 – NEW RIVER, AZ
4th 4th 6th 51 (-21)

 

VET 35+
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
8/24/2019
Finish
10/19/2019
Finish
10/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st – DESTRY ABBOTT
#8 – PEORIA, AZ
1st 1st 16th 55
2nd – CRAIG THOMPSON
#37 – FRESNO, CA
4th 3rd 5th 54 (-1)
3rd – BRIAN HULL
#78 – GOLDEN, BC
6th 4th 6th 48 (-7)
4th – MICHEAL DOBOVICH
#421 – CALGARY, AB
2nd 2nd 44 (-11)
5th – KYLE STREVER
#606 – CAMANO ISLAND, WA
10th 9th 11th 33 (-22)
WOMEN
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
8/24/2019
Finish
10/19/2019
Finish
10/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st – SHELBY TURNER
#50 – BARONS, AB
1st 1st 1st 75
2nd – RACHEL GUTISH
#417 – TERRE HAUTE, IN
3rd 2nd 3rd 62 (-13)
3rd – MARIA HAHN
#411 – LYNNWOOD, WA
2nd 3rd 5th 58 (-17)
4th – ALLIE STAMBAUGH
#31g – MONTROSE, CO
4th 6th 7th 47 (-28)
5th – MONIQUE JOHNSON
#506 – RADIUM HOT SPRINGS, BC
5th 10th 8th 40 (-35)
INTERMEDIATE
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
8/24/2019
Finish
10/19/2019
Finish
10/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st – NICK TOLMAN
#243 – WEST JORDAN, UT
1st 11th 1st 60
2nd – ANTHONY JOHNSON
#521 – RATHDRUM, ID
2nd 14th 2nd 51 (-9)
3rd – COLE WILTON
#423 – CALGARY, AB
14th 2nd 4th 47 (-13)
4th – GAVIN MCCARTHY
#514g – EL CAJON, CA
13th 7th 3rd 42 (-18)
5th – SHELBY TURNER
#50 – BARONS, AB
1st 6th 40 (-20)

Comments are closed.