Unofficial Results | 2019 Dirty Moose XC -AMSA –  Promation National

RESULTS | Dirty Moose XC -AMSA –  Promation National
AUG.10/11 Unofficial Results
www.amsaoffroad.ca
www.mototally.com/amsa

More Photos to come!

7 – 8/10/2019 – The Dirty Moose XC – Promation National
Pro
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Laps Total Time
1 8 Jason Schrage HON 2 2:43:24.179
2 21 Kevin Dupuis HSQ 2 2:47:49.521
3 369 Luke Sydor YAM 2 2:51:07.481
4 199 Philippe Chainé KTM 2 2:51:59.696
5 67 AJ Prockiw HSQ 2 2:55:40.508
6 1175 Kevin Dyck KTM 2 2:56:19.356
7 1163 Joshua Bridge HSQ 2 2:56:20.636
8 14 Kevin Pelletier YAM 2 2:56:55.288
9 666 Nathan Knox KTM 2 2:57:07.084
10 16P Jean Derek Cote KTM 2 2:57:08.924
11 438 Pete Keeping KTM 2 2:57:10.659
12 17 Jack Sawatzky HSQ 2 2:57:43.016
13 811 Jordan Reed BTA 2 3:01:46.633
14 417 Dallas Blumhagen KTM 2 3:05:27.714
15 478P Jeremie Lanthier HSQ 2 3:07:45.271
2019 dirty moose pro podium promation nationals dirtbikenews.ca
2019 dirty moose pro podium promation nationals dirtbikenews.ca

Vet Master

Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Laps Total Time
1 36 Chris Birch KTM 2 2:41:34.571
2 20 Shane Cuthbertson HSQ 2 3:01:37.431
3 421 Micheal Dobovich KTM 2 3:17:23.847
4 609 Monty Brown KTM 2 3:54:04.166
5 63 Stephen Foord BTA 1 2:18:13.051
 

2019 dirty moose vet master podium promation nationals dirtbikenews.ca
2019 dirty moose vet master podium promation nationals dirtbikenews.ca

Expert

Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Laps Total Time
1 114 Shane Eyre HON 2 2:59:47.659
2 198 Travis Reed BTA 2 3:05:24.965
3 384 Cole Chapman KTM 2 3:09:17.737
4 70 Carter Lowry KTM 2 3:10:20.281
5 144 Tyler Riviere HSQ 2 3:13:15.923
6 58 Tom Bodrovics HSQ 2 3:14:28.957
7 19 Riley McClain KTM 2 3:23:00.864
8 551 Sean Mckenzie KTM 2 3:38:10.928
9 141 Tyler Wendlandt KTM 2 3:44:40.839
10 839 Travis Sydor YAM 2 3:54:03.464
11 1157 Duncan Ensign BTA 2 3:55:57.382
30+ A
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Laps Total Time
1 651 Arjan Spelt KTM 2 3:28:28.044
2 117 Kyle Bodrug HSQ 2 3:30:14.404
3 219 kevin hazenberg HSQ 2 3:30:57.996
4 888 Brody Bley HSQ 2 3:40:42.602
5 9 William Lopinto HSQ 2 3:48:41.951
6 730 Kyle Perry YAM 1 2:28:09.021
40+ A
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Laps Total Time
1 1168 Brad Gilbert HSQ 2 3:27:18.937
2 119 Josh Mikkelsen KTM 2 3:28:47.208
3 485 jayson Huff HON 2 3:31:47.185
4 26 Brad Elder KTM 2 3:38:55.614
5 68 Keith Routley KTM 2 3:54:06.740
6 2 Neil Jesse SUZ 1 2:27:50.739
7 139 TIM BRUCE KTM 1 2:36:48.980
8 277 Colin Bennett HSQ 1 3:04:57.833
9 553 Tab Sydor KTM 1 3:26:41.235
DNF 429 Shane Lowry KTM 0 0:00:00.000
Intermediate
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Laps Total Time
1 217 Riley Larson KTM 2 3:27:54.511
2 1167 Braydon Jebb KTM 1 2:57:13.898
Ladies Expert
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Laps Total Time
1 50 Shelby Turner KTM 2 3:19:05.482
2 53 Melissa Harten BTA 2 3:32:39.573
3 40 Suzanne Pelletier KTM 1 2:24:11.196
4 92 Kristen Broderick KTM 1 2:30:12.161
5 31 Jannie Devin 1 2:35:52.360
6 16 Erin Prockiw KTM 1 3:12:36.244
50+
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Laps Total Time
1 94 Peter Issler HSQ 1 2:07:30.035
2 1165 Ted McDouwall YAM 1 2:08:11.550
3 39 Dennis Kaltenbruner KTM 1 2:16:20.684
4 65 Nick Karas YAM 1 2:17:16.413
5 1172 Bob Reed HSQ 1 2:18:25.003
6 777 Lyndon Miller KTM 1 2:27:01.730
7 74 Calvin Plum YAM 1 2:48:47.053
8 1169 Tony Paxton YAM 1 3:43:24.969
9 110 Aruthur Potter KTM 1 4:26:02.717
DNF 1178 Lionel Dumontier HON 0 0:00:00.000
DNF 1170 Trevor Hermanutz YAM 0 0:00:00.000
40+ B
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Laps Total Time
1 1173 Eric Sweet KTM 1 2:33:19.158
2 378 Aaron Notenbomer HSQ 1 2:34:55.693
3 326 Jon Greeves KTM 1 2:36:41.469
4 6 Bret Fazzio HON 1 2:38:49.108
5 24 Tom Machnik KTM 1 2:42:43.446
6 350 Alex Catchpaugh KTM 1 2:47:29.807
7 1000 shaun Quigley HSQ 1 2:49:20.393
8 177 Brock MacDonald KTM 1 2:52:34.342
9 44 Nick Popik HSQ 1 3:00:09.596
10 333 Robert McEwen HSQ 1 3:23:22.365
11 112 Jesse Byrne KTM 1 3:36:28.223
12 709 Glenn Spurrell KTM 1 3:40:16.967
13 913 Keith Scott YAM 1 4:56:03.378
DNF 1166 Chris Jebb KTM 0 0:00:00.000
30+ B
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Laps Total Time
1 75 Maxim Ducap HSQ 1 2:18:56.073
2 1718 cole eslinger KTM 1 2:19:57.807
3 48 Graham McLachlan YAM 1 2:23:45.397
4 184 Josh Boland KTM 1 2:25:33.711
5 80 Steve Milthorp KTM 1 2:27:32.355
6 77 Dana Draper BTA 1 2:31:34.327
7 111 Cedric Ducap HSQ 1 2:34:44.188
8 46 Jonathan Matzer HSQ 1 2:38:30.113
9 89 David Speakman HSQ 1 2:44:49.372
10 1160 Patrick Rogatschnigg HON 1 3:00:18.502
11 669 Robert Stronach KTM 1 3:00:22.110
12 1164 Ryan White KTM 1 3:03:10.330
13 101 Gary Lucas KTM 1 3:12:16.147
DNF 444 Devin Latawiec KTM 0 0:00:00.000
DNF 116 Shaun Carroll KTM 0 0:00:00.000
Ladies Intermediate
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Laps Total Time
1 645 Lorna Rothwell KTM 1 3:06:24.197
2 33 Jan Campbell KTM 1 3:39:19.568
3 28 Trudy Elder KTM 1 4:12:04.536
4 222 Margot Kirkwold HSQ 1 4:15:06.289
DNF 91 Lisa Cleverdon KTM 0 0:00:00.000
Junior
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Laps Total Time
1 23 Carsen Poland HSQ 1 2:20:51.400
2 689 logan catonio SUZ 1 2:21:38.129
3 4 Kieran Boyle KTM 1 2:27:57.231
4 1002 Jake Mikkelsen KTM 1 2:38:45.905
5 187 Bryce Zabrick YAM 1 2:42:19.889
6 171 Jason Brown KTM 1 2:48:23.115
7 78 Tyler Plum KTM 1 2:56:04.288
8 214 Dayton Bley KTM 1 2:56:43.465
9 227 Patrick Williamson KTM 1 2:56:51.103
10 73 Alex Fehr KTM 1 3:01:49.697
11 496 Ford Witt BTA 1 3:04:10.501
12 708 Andrew Brown KTM 1 3:36:20.235
13 313 Cam Little HSQ 1 3:37:28.607
DNF 88 Nick Vaudry YAM 0 0:00:00.000
DNF 637 Bryer McRee KTM 0 0:00:00.000
Beginner
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Laps Total Time
DNF 798 cody Haupt SUZ 0 0:00:00.000
DNF 1156 Riley Paleck KTM 0 0:00:00.000
DNF 1159 Cameron Herrison HSQ 0 0:00:00.000
DNF 1176 Matthew Lipsius YAM 0 0:00:00.000
DNF 1076 mark taylor KTM 0 0:00:00.000
Kids Expert
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Laps Total Time
1 73 Alex Fehr KTM 2 2:29:21.912
2 21 Kale Cuthbertson HSQ 2 2:31:30.012
3 637 Bryer McRee KTM 2 2:33:24.934
4 214 Dayton Bley KTM 2 2:34:48.990
5 88 Nick Vaudry YAM 2 3:09:47.302
6 1182 Adrian Stewart KTM 1 1:28:54.575
7 78 Tyler Plum KTM 1 2:13:38.992
8 1180 Jaxon Pyykonen KTM 1 2:13:48.135
Kids Intermediate
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Laps Total Time
1 86 Kaleb Routley HSQ 2 2:47:44.359
2 97 Hudson Davies KTM 1 1:38:33.546
3 653 Cory Spelt KTM 1 1:39:59.176
4 8 Jace Larson KAW 1 1:52:34.538
5 914 Adam Henry HSQ 1 2:36:45.494
DNF 95 Wyatt Genert KAW 0 0:00:00.000
Ladies Jr.
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Laps Total Time
1 119 Brooklyn Bonneau YAM 1 1:46:58.425
2 12 brittany schrage HON 1 2:03:47.248
3 719 Leeanne Schnell KTM 1 2:09:59.401
4 249 Ashley Nicholson KTM 1 2:33:04.990
5 175 Madison Chapman KTM 1 2:51:09.753
6 76 Christina Draper KTM 1 3:32:22.875
7 4 Hailey Dubinsky YAM 1 3:38:07.953
8 1184 Morgann Lynn YAM 1 3:43:07.783
9 186 Jordana Clark KTM 1 4:13:07.423
10 1190 Holly Arthur KTM 1 4:17:07.151
Ladies Beginner
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Laps Total Time
1 11 Tessa Kaltenbruner HSQ 3 1:26:40.855
2 151 Danielle Mckenzie KTM 2 1:00:20.938
3 901 Melissa Byrne KTM 2 1:08:59.927
4 737 Pepper Wren KTM 2 1:15:54.682
5 652 Woulien Spelt KTM 2 1:20:28.126
6 1183 Penny Glover HSQ 2 1:37:43.248
7 1186 Carolyn Djakovic HON 2 1:39:31.929
8 314 Kelly Ozouf BTA 1 1:11:24.021
DNF 1108 Morgan Genert KAW 0 0:00:00.000
DNF 423 Destiny Huff HON 0 0:00:00.000
Kids Junior
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Laps Total Time
1 654 Aiden Spelt KTM 3 1:18:18.918
2 714 Jacob Pelletier YAM 3 1:22:57.494
3 56 Mick Davies KAW 2 0:59:44.927
4 83 Liam Elder HSQ 2 1:12:55.085
5 41 Kolton Routley KTM 2 1:20:13.849
6 17 Michael Ozouf YAM 1 0:45:09.872
Kids Beginner
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Laps Total Time
1 222 blaze Crowe HSQ 2 1:11:06.857
2 712 Jacob Byrne KTM 2 1:19:14.307
3 559 Evan Sydor KTM 2 1:19:33.151
4 12 Ty Jesse KAW 2 1:27:56.598
5 655 Hailey Spelt KTM 2 1:40:32.777
6 999 Isabella Bley KTM 1 1:26:57.867
7 1161 Luke Rogatschnigg KTM 1 1:27:15.043
PeeWee Expert
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Laps Total Time
1 213 Hayden Dupuis HSQ 14 1:03:34.497
2 111 Gavin Fehr HON 13 1:02:31.871
3 900 Gavin Byrne KTM 13 1:03:02.272
4 655 Hailey Spelt KTM 13 1:04:12.310
5 999 Isabella Bley KTM 13 1:04:51.824
PeeWee Inter
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Laps Total Time
1 421 Graye Dobovich KTM 11 1:03:12.947
2 1121 Liam Baily HON 10 1:01:44.262
3 101 Brekyn Lucas KAW 10 1:04:08.432
4 1192 Zoe FitzGerald HON 10 1:04:38.324
5 657 Tiffany Kisjes HON 9 1:00:31.417
6 7 Avery Dubinsky YAM 9 1:00:47.016
7 500 Cara Jesse HSQ 9 1:03:41.944
8 514 Chase Pelletier KTM 3 0:31:25.130
PeeWee Beginner
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Laps Total Time
1 31 grayson maik HON 15 0:47:15.083
2 61 Reeve Dobovich KTM 15 0:47:18.512
3 312 Kade Dupuis HSQ 13 0:45:27.966
4 212 Maisy Lucas HON 13 0:46:50.143
5 552 Eli Sydor YAM 11 0:46:35.163
6 4 Malakai Perry OST 10 0:47:03.901
7 24 Eve Prockiw YAM 9 0:47:06.903
8 20 adeyln maik YAM 9 0:47:12.579
9 2 Breitling Knox YAM 7 0:47:38.323
10 1218 Mitchell Ryan YAM 6 0:47:39.834

 

 

VIEW LAPS BELOW

 

7 – 8/10/2019 – The Dirty Moose XC – Promation National
Pro
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2
1 8 Jason Schrage HON 2 2:43:24.179 1:45:18 (1) 58:06 (1)
2 21 Kevin Dupuis HSQ 2 2:47:49.521 1:47:30 (2) 1:00:19 (2)
3 369 Luke Sydor YAM 2 2:51:07.481 1:47:31 (3) 1:03:36 (3)
4 199P Philippe Chainé KTM 2 2:51:59.696 1:50:06 (4) 1:01:53 (4)
5 67 AJ Prockiw HSQ 2 2:55:40.508 1:51:25 (6) 1:04:15 (5)
6 1175 Kevin Dyck KTM 2 2:56:19.356 1:55:00 (13) 1:01:19 (6)
7 1163 Joshua Bridge HSQ 2 2:56:20.636 1:52:38 (7) 1:03:42 (7)
8 14 Kevin Pelletier YAM 2 2:56:55.288 1:53:21 (8) 1:03:34 (8)
9 666 Nathan Knox KTM 2 2:57:07.084 1:53:48 (11) 1:03:19 (9)
10 16P Jean Derek Cote KTM 2 2:57:08.924 1:51:02 (5) 1:06:06 (10)
11 438 Pete Keeping KTM 2 2:57:10.659 1:53:27 (10) 1:03:43 (11)
12 17 Jack Sawatzky HSQ 2 2:57:43.016 1:53:25 (9) 1:04:18 (12)
13 811 Jordan Reed BTA 2 3:01:46.633 1:53:49 (12) 1:07:57 (13)
14 417 Dallas Blumhagen KTM 2 3:05:27.714 1:57:30 (14) 1:07:57 (14)
15 478P Jeremie Lanthier HSQ 2 3:07:45.271 1:59:29 (15) 1:08:16 (15)
Vet Master
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2
1 36M Chris Birch KTM 2 2:41:34.571 1:44:09 (1) 57:25 (1)
2 20 Shane Cuthbertson HSQ 2 3:01:37.431 1:54:52 (2) 1:06:45 (2)
3 421 Micheal Dobovich KTM 2 3:17:23.847 2:04:44 (3) 1:12:39 (3)
4 609 Monty Brown KTM 2 3:54:04.166 2:28:46 (5) 1:25:18 (4)
5 63 Stephen Foord BTA 1 2:18:13.051 2:18:13 (4)
Expert
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2
1 114 Shane Eyre HON 2 2:59:47.659 1:53:46 (1) 1:06:01 (1)
2 198 Travis Reed BTA 2 3:05:24.965 1:55:31 (2) 1:09:53 (2)
3 384 Cole Chapman KTM 2 3:09:17.737 1:58:07 (3) 1:11:10 (3)
4 70 Carter Lowry KTM 2 3:10:20.281 2:00:13 (4) 1:10:07 (4)
5 144 Tyler Riviere HSQ 2 3:13:15.923 2:02:54 (5) 1:10:21 (5)
6 58 Tom Bodrovics HSQ 2 3:14:28.957 2:03:37 (6) 1:10:51 (6)
7 19 Riley McClain KTM 2 3:23:00.864 2:08:06 (7) 1:14:54 (7)
8 551 Sean Mckenzie KTM 2 3:38:10.928 2:16:05 (9) 1:22:05 (8)
9 141 Tyler Wendlandt KTM 2 3:44:40.839 2:22:56 (11) 1:21:44 (9)
10 839 Travis Sydor YAM 2 3:54:03.464 2:20:48 (10) 1:33:15 (10)
11 1157 Duncan Ensign BTA 2 3:55:57.382 2:12:27 (8) 1:43:30 (11)
30+ A
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2
1 651 Arjan Spelt KTM 2 3:28:28.044 2:14:08 (3) 1:14:20 (1)
2 117 Kyle Bodrug HSQ 2 3:30:14.404 2:11:50 (2) 1:18:24 (2)
3 219 kevin hazenberg HSQ 2 3:30:57.996 2:09:42 (1) 1:21:15 (3)
4 888 Brody Bley HSQ 2 3:40:42.602 2:18:06 (4) 1:22:36 (4)
5 9 William Lopinto HSQ 2 3:48:41.951 2:20:21 (5) 1:28:20 (5)
6 730 Kyle Perry YAM 1 2:28:09.021 2:28:09 (6)
40+ A
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2
1 1168 Brad Gilbert HSQ 2 3:27:18.937 2:07:41 (1) 1:19:37 (1)
2 119 Josh Mikkelsen KTM 2 3:28:47.208 2:13:51 (3) 1:14:56 (2)
3 485 jayson Huff HON 2 3:31:47.185 2:25:23 (5) 1:06:24 (3)
4 26 Brad Elder KTM 2 3:38:55.614 2:13:48 (2) 1:25:07 (4)
5 68 Keith Routley KTM 2 3:54:06.740 2:22:32 (4) 1:31:34 (5)
6 2 Neil Jesse SUZ 1 2:27:50.739 2:27:50 (6)
7 139 TIM BRUCE KTM 1 2:36:48.980 2:36:48 (7)
8 277 Colin Bennett HSQ 1 3:04:57.833 3:04:57 (8)
9 553 Tab Sydor KTM 1 3:26:41.235 3:26:41 (9)
DNF 429 Shane Lowry KTM 0 0:00:00.000
Intermediate
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2
1 217 Riley Larson KTM 2 3:27:54.511 2:12:50 (1) 1:15:04 (1)
2 1167 Braydon Jebb KTM 1 2:57:13.898 2:57:13 (2)
Ladies Expert
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2
1 50L Shelby Turner KTM 2 3:19:05.482 2:05:16 (1) 1:13:49 (1)
2 53 Melissa Harten BTA 2 3:32:39.573 2:15:05 (2) 1:17:34 (2)
3 40 Suzanne Pelletier KTM 1 2:24:11.196 2:24:11 (3)
4 92 Kristen Broderick KTM 1 2:30:12.161 2:30:12 (4)
5 31 Jannie Devin 1 2:35:52.360 2:35:52 (5)
6 16 Erin Prockiw KTM 1 3:12:36.244 3:12:36 (6)
50+
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2
1 94 Peter Issler HSQ 1 2:07:30.035 2:07:30 (1)
2 1165 Ted McDouwall YAM 1 2:08:11.550 2:08:11 (2)
3 39 Dennis Kaltenbruner KTM 1 2:16:20.684 2:16:20 (3)
4 65 Nick Karas YAM 1 2:17:16.413 2:17:16 (4)
5 1172 Bob Reed HSQ 1 2:18:25.003 2:18:25 (5)
6 777 Lyndon Miller KTM 1 2:27:01.730 2:27:01 (6)
7 74 Calvin Plum YAM 1 2:48:47.053 2:48:47 (7)
8 1169 Tony Paxton YAM 1 3:43:24.969 3:43:24 (8)
9 110 Aruthur Potter KTM 1 4:26:02.717 4:26:02 (9)
DNF 1178 Lionel Dumontier HON 0 0:00:00.000
DNF 1170 Trevor Hermanutz YAM 0 0:00:00.000
40+ B
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2
1 1173 Eric Sweet KTM 1 2:33:19.158 2:33:19 (1)
2 378 Aaron Notenbomer HSQ 1 2:34:55.693 2:34:55 (2)
3 326 Jon Greeves KTM 1 2:36:41.469 2:36:41 (3)
4 6 Bret Fazzio HON 1 2:38:49.108 2:38:49 (4)
5 24 Tom Machnik KTM 1 2:42:43.446 2:42:43 (5)
6 350 Alex Catchpaugh KTM 1 2:47:29.807 2:47:29 (6)
7 1000 shaun Quigley HSQ 1 2:49:20.393 2:49:20 (7)
8 177 Brock MacDonald KTM 1 2:52:34.342 2:52:34 (8)
9 44 Nick Popik HSQ 1 3:00:09.596 3:00:09 (9)
10 333 Robert McEwen HSQ 1 3:23:22.365 3:23:22 (10)
11 112 Jesse Byrne KTM 1 3:36:28.223 3:36:28 (11)
12 709 Glenn Spurrell KTM 1 3:40:16.967 3:40:16 (12)
13 913 Keith Scott YAM 1 4:56:03.378 4:56:03 (13)
DNF 1166 Chris Jebb KTM 0 0:00:00.000
30+ B
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2
1 75 Maxim Ducap HSQ 1 2:18:56.073 2:18:56 (1)
2 1718 cole eslinger KTM 1 2:19:57.807 2:19:57 (2)
3 48 Graham McLachlan YAM 1 2:23:45.397 2:23:45 (3)
4 184 Josh Boland KTM 1 2:25:33.711 2:25:33 (4)
5 80 Steve Milthorp KTM 1 2:27:32.355 2:27:32 (5)
6 77 Dana Draper BTA 1 2:31:34.327 2:31:34 (6)
7 111 Cedric Ducap HSQ 1 2:34:44.188 2:34:44 (7)
8 46 Jonathan Matzer HSQ 1 2:38:30.113 2:38:30 (8)
9 89 David Speakman HSQ 1 2:44:49.372 2:44:49 (9)
10 1160 Patrick Rogatschnigg HON 1 3:00:18.502 3:00:18 (10)
11 669 Robert Stronach KTM 1 3:00:22.110 3:00:22 (11)
12 1164 Ryan White KTM 1 3:03:10.330 3:03:10 (12)
13 101 Gary Lucas KTM 1 3:12:16.147 3:12:16 (13)
DNF 444 Devin Latawiec KTM 0 0:00:00.000
DNF 116 Shaun Carroll KTM 0 0:00:00.000
Ladies Intermediate
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2
1 645 Lorna Rothwell KTM 1 3:06:24.197 3:06:24 (1)
2 33 Jan Campbell KTM 1 3:39:19.568 3:39:19 (2)
3 28 Trudy Elder KTM 1 4:12:04.536 4:12:04 (3)
4 222 Margot Kirkwold HSQ 1 4:15:06.289 4:15:06 (4)
DNF 91 Lisa Cleverdon KTM 0 0:00:00.000
Junior
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2
1 23 Carsen Poland HSQ 1 2:20:51.400 2:20:51 (1)
2 689 logan catonio SUZ 1 2:21:38.129 2:21:38 (2)
3 4 Kieran Boyle KTM 1 2:27:57.231 2:27:57 (3)
4 1002 Jake Mikkelsen KTM 1 2:38:45.905 2:38:45 (4)
5 187 Bryce Zabrick YAM 1 2:42:19.889 2:42:19 (5)
6 171 Jason Brown KTM 1 2:48:23.115 2:48:23 (6)
7 78 Tyler Plum KTM 1 2:56:04.288 2:56:04 (7)
8 214 Dayton Bley KTM 1 2:56:43.465 2:56:43 (8)
9 227 Patrick Williamson KTM 1 2:56:51.103 2:56:51 (9)
10 73 Alex Fehr KTM 1 3:01:49.697 3:01:49 (10)
11 496 Ford Witt BTA 1 3:04:10.501 3:04:10 (11)
12 708 Andrew Brown KTM 1 3:36:20.235 3:36:20 (12)
13 313 Cam Little HSQ 1 3:37:28.607 3:37:28 (13)
DNF 637 Bryer McRee KTM 0 0:00:00.000
DNF 88 Nick Vaudry YAM 0 0:00:00.000
Beginner
Place Racer# Racer Name Brand Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2
DNF 1176 Matthew Lipsius YAM 0 0:00:00.000
DNF 1076 mark taylor KTM 0 0:00:00.000
DNF 798 cody Haupt SUZ 0 0:00:00.000
DNF 1156 Riley Paleck KTM 0 0:00:00.000
DNF 1159 Cameron Herrison HSQ 0 0:00:00.000

Comments are closed.